|

Inscritos 29 Travesia Nacional Cordillera Cantabrica

Nombre Apellidos Club Población
Antonio Voces Cuadrado Ponferrada
roberto abal rivas Armenteiraepunto Barrantes
Jonatan Alonso Rodriguez Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Luis Robero Amigo Huerga Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Pablo Amilcar Barca García Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Miguel Angel Arce Lopez Btt Pelayo Jaca
Eva Maria Arguelles Beltran Rg Team Sama
JUAN JESUS ARIJON LAFUENTE CARBALLO
Daniel Álvarez Pérez Travelbike GIJON
Filipe Manuel dni Barreirinhas Serafino Portugues Poblacion
Alberto Barreiro Trelles Club ciclista Armenteira e punto Vilalonga
Diego Alfonso Becerra Lago Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
DIEGO BERBEL HERNANDO ALCOBENDAS
ALEJANDRO BERBEL SANZ ALCOBENDAS
David BERMEJO EL Sherpa Loco Palazuelos de Eresma Segovia
Luis Blanco Liaño CC Ferrol Narón
Daniel Cabral Alvarez Miñor bike Baiona
Miguel Angel Calderón Castaño Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Alberto Calderón Queimadelos AsturconBTT Noreña
Pablo Jorge Carvalho Gandara Portugues Poblacion
César Colomer Gargallo CycleStore Castellón
Fernando Costas Gallego Miñor bike Mos
David Cota Mascuñana Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Ivan Cuesta Mena San Sebastian de los Reyes
Nuno Miguel Curado Seica Portugues Poblacion
SANTIAGO DÁVILA ESCUDERO ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO PORTONOVO
César Díaz Vega Madroño Madrid
Jerónimo De Jesús Andrés Escola ciclismo Redondela Redondela
Juan Gabriel Denis Vasconcellos Miñor bike Gondomar
DANIEL DIAZ TORES NATURAL BIKE TEAM San Bartolomé de Tirajana
Eduardo Fernandez Ramos P.C. Biciosos Rias Baixas TUI
Ignacio Fernández Alagarda Castellón
Arsenio Fernández Suarez Models Gijon
Angel Fernåndez Reigosa Club Ciclista Burela O Valadouro
Fernanda Follana Neira CC Correcamiños-lugo Becerrea
Juan Carlos Fuentes Torres Calle Río Eume 18 1° Carballo
Angel Gallego del Burgo Ekuon El conchel Sport Team Almodovar del campo
Rocio Gamonal Poblacion
Pablo García Gómez El Sherpa Loco Segovia
Ruben García Pose Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Victor Garcia Team Cubiertas San Clamente 20:20 Ponferrada
Juan Garcia Fernandez Astur bikers Oviedo
daniel garcia sanchez mammoth madrid
ANTONIO GÁNDARA MARTINEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS P.C. PONTEAREAS
Miguel Gimeno Bordoy Gancho cresteries Castellon
Javier Gomez Calviño Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Jose Manuel Gomez Perez Corneliosraider As Neves
Hector Hermida Salgueiro Miñor bike Gondomar
ISABEL JIMÉNEZ BARBERÁ CLUB MADROÑO MTB MADRID
José Manuel Lamas Eirís A.D.MEDIADUCIA Carballo
Urbano Landrove Rodríguez Club ciclista Terras do eume Ortigueira
Jose Linares Lopez Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Kelly Lopes-Nascimento Oliveira Bicicletas Ruta Almodovar del campo
EUGENIO LOSADA FERNANDEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BICIOS@S RIAS BAIXAS VIGO
Pablo Machío Rueda Club Madroño MTB TRES CANTOS
Jorge Maqueda Sánchez Mammoth San Sebastián de los Reyes
pablo marcos de la torre mammoth madrid
ROBERTO CARLOS MARTÍNEZ GIRALDEZ P.C. BICIOS@S - RIAS BAIXAS PORRIÑO
María Martínez Álvarez Armenteira e Punto Vilanova de Arousa
Juan Martinez Menendez C.c. Correcamiños Tapia De Casariego
Roberto Martinez Pena Club Ciclista Terras do Eume Naron
Cristina Martinez Ruiz Mammoth Alcalá de Henares
Alejandro Merayo Álvarez Club Limite Bierzo León
JOSE ANTONIO MERAYO PRADA BIERZO RUTAS PONFERRADA
José Antonio Mira Abelenda Coristanco
JOSE ANTONIO MISA MACIEL MIÑOPR BIKE VIGO
Moisés Morán Gámez Alcobendas
Angel Muñiz Alonso Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Sabino Muiño Varela Club Deportivo El Trastero A Coruña
Agustín Navarro Vidal Mmr bikes Sama
Manuel Núñez Vidal ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO Vilanova de Arousa
José Manuel Nogueras Marentes C.C.Correcamiños Lugo Lugo
Bruno Panizo Fernandez AGUZO DEHESAS
Julio Pedreira Carballo
Joaquin Penedo Rodriguez Peña Ciclista Biciosos Rias Baixas TUI
Fernando Perez Suarez Poblacion
Marcos Periscal Rey A.D.MEDIADUCIA Carballo
Miguel Portela González Bike O Facho Moaña
Noelia Portela González Máster Morrazo Moaña
Jose Manuel Prada Esteban RUTAS DEL BIERZO Ponferrada
Francisco Javier Prado Tirado ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO Cambados
Luis Priego Garcia El Sherpa Loco Perales de Tajuña
Manuel Angel Rial Amorin Miñor Bike Peitieiros-Gondomar
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RIVERO RODRIGUEZ TUI
Yolanda Robledo Btt Pelayo Gijon
Alberto Rodríguez Gómez P. C. BICIOSOS RIAS BAIXAS BAIONA
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ DIZ TUI
Juan Antonio Saínza Alonso Clube Ciclista Dúas Rodas Ourense Ourense
Alberto Santamaria Pagan Madroño Madrid
Moises Sobral Sobral Fornelos De Montes asociación Redondela
Marcos Soto varela Armenteiraepunto Sanxenxo
Juan Antonio Troncoso andrade Armenteira e punto Vigo
Bernabe Vaz Perez Biciosos Tui
Miguel Vázquez Reyes Coristanco
Oliver Vidal Rodriguez Miñorbike Baiona
XOÁN CARLOS VILÁN MARTÍNEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BICIOS@S RIAS BAIXAS ARCADE-SOUTOMAIOR
Domingo Villafañez García Riazor A Coruña
DIONISIO VILLAMANDOS FIERRO BIERZO RUTAS PONFERRADA
José Ramón Villanueva Gómez Armenteira e Punto Cambados
Alfredo Voces Cuadrado Ponferrada
Jesús Zapata Cano CC EL GANCHO Castellón